Tue Nov 12, 2019 
   Home/News
         History
 Registration
   Pools & Schedule
 About Regina
 Contact
   
I Love Regina
HRI Logo
Scroll down for schedule & results
Josh Harding Brad Stuart
Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels (1) Cloverdale Colts (1)
Sherwood Park Steel Kings (2) Lloydminister Blazers (2)
Moose Jaw Warriors (3) Tisdale Ramblers (3)
Prairie Storm (4) Regina Tigers (4)
Doug Wickenheiser Jamie Heward
Beaumont Braves (1) Kamloops Blazers (1)
Winnipeg Twins (2) Swift Current Broncos (2)
Saskatoon Express (3) Olds Grizzlies (3)
Regina Blues (4) Regina Buffalos (4)
Barret Jackman Mike Sillinger
Winnipeg East Railcats (1) Strathcona Warriors (1)
Saskatoon Thunder (2) Winnipeg APHA Rangers (2)
Airdrie Lightning (3) Melville Millionaires (3)
Regina Mustangs (4) Lethbridge Hurricanes Red (4)
Dale Derkatch Jordan Eberle
Semiahmoo Ravens (1) Winnipeg River East Marauders (1)
Saint Albert Saints (2) Prince Albert Raiders (2)
Regina Royals (3) Calgary Bow Valley Flames (3)
Estevan Bruins (4) Lumsden Lions (4)

Tournament Rules      Rink Legend & Maps
Scroll down for schedule & results

THURSDAY JANUARY 28
# Time Rink Visitors
SC
Home
SC
1 13:15 C2:Remax Regina Mustangs
2
Saskatoon Thunder
6
2 13:15 C4:PM Regina Blues
3
Saskatoon Express
4
3 13:30 C1:BW Regina Buffalos
3
Swift Current Broncos
4
4 13:30 C3:RMP Regina Tigers
1
Cloverdale Colts
2
5 15:15 C2:Remax Melville Millionaires
1
Winnipeg APHA Rangers
7
6 15:15 C4:PM Regina Royals
2
Semiahmoo Ravens
9
7 15:30 C1:BW Prairie Storm
4
Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels
9
8 15:30 C3:RMP Lloydminister Blazers
8
Tisdale Ramblers
4
9 17:15 C2:Remax Strathcona Warriors
10
Lethbridge Hurricanes Red
4
10 17:15 C4:PM Beaumont Braves
3
Winnipeg Twins
1
11 17:30 C1:BW Lumsden Lions
2
Winnipeg River East Marauders
11
12 17:30 C3:RMP Airdrie Lightning
2
Winnipeg East Railcats
7
13 19:15 C2:Remax Kamloops Blazers
10
Olds Grizzlies
2
14 19:15 C4:PM Calgary Bow Valley Flames
4
Prince Albert Raiders
7
15 19:30 C1:BW St Albert Saints
6
Estevan Bruins
3
16 19:30 C3:RMP Moose Jaw Warriors
2
Sherwood Park Steel Kings
3
FRIDAY JANUARY 29
# Time Rink Visitors SC Home SC
17 8:00 C3:RMP Airdrie Lightning
8
Saskatoon Thunder
5
18 8:00 C4:PM Winnipeg East Railcats
7
Regina Mustangs
5
19 8:00 C6:Coop Lloydminister Blazers
7
Regina Tigers
1
20 8:15 C2:Remax Winnipeg APHA Rangers
7
Lethbridge Hurricanes Red
2
21 8:15 C5:DQ Melville Millionaires
5
Strathcona Warriors
11
22 10:00 C3:RMP Sherwood Park Steel Kings
3
Prairie Storm
2
23 10:00 C4:PM Moose Jaw Warriors
5
Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels
6
24 10:00 C6:Coop Tisdale Ramblers
4
Cloverdale Colts
7
25 10:15 C2:Remax Regina Buffalos
1
Kamloops Blazers
9
26 10:15 C5:DQ Swift Current Broncos
4
Olds Grizzlies
2
27 12:00 C3:RMP St Albert Saints
7
Regina Royals
7
28 12:00 C4:PM Estevan Bruins
1
Semiahmoo Ravens
9
29 12:00 C6:Coop W'peg River E. Marauders
4
Prince Albert Raiders
2
30 12:15 C2:Remax Winnipeg Twins
3
Regina Blues
3
31 12:15 C5:DQ Beaumont Braves
11
Saskatoon Express
1
32 14:00 C3:RMP Saskatoon Thunder
4
Winnipeg East Railcats
6
33 14:00 C4:PM Regina Mustangs
7
Airdrie Lightning
6
34 14:00 C6:Coop Lumsden Lions
2
Calgary Bow Valley Flames
8
35 14:15 C2:Remax Strathcona Warriors
6
Winnipeg APHA Rangers
4
36 14:15 C5:DQ Lethbridge Hurricanes Red
5
Melville Millionaires
7
37 16:00 C1:BW Regina Tigers
2
Tisdale Ramblers
5
38 16:00 C3:RMP Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels
4
Sherwood Park Steel Kings
4
39 16:00 C4:PM Prairie Storm
1
Moose Jaw Warriors
3
40 16:15 C2:Remax Cloverdale Colts
6
Lloydminister Blazers
3
41 18:00 C1:BW Olds Grizzlies
5
Regina Buffalos
0
42 18:00 C3:RMP Kamloops Blazers
8
Swift Current Broncos
3
43 18:00 C4:PM Saskatoon Express
1
Winnipeg Twins
6
44 18:15 C2:Remax Regina Blues
1
Beaumont Braves
9
45 20:00 C1:BW Regina Royals
9
Estevan Bruins
5
46 20:00 C3:RMP Calgary Bow Valley Flames
2
Winnipeg River East Marauders
10
47 20:00 C4:PM Prince Albert Raiders
9
Lumsden Lions
3
48 20:15 C2:Remax Semiahmoo Ravens
4
St Albert Saints
2
SATURDAY JANUARY 30
# Time Rink Visitors SC Home SC
49 7:45 C3:RMP Regina Blues
1
Regina Buffalos
4
50 7:45 C4:PM Saskatoon express
4
Olds Grizzlies
5
51 8:00 C1:BW Prairie Storm
2
Regina Tigers
3
52 8:00 C5:DQ Moose Jaw
3
Tisdale
1
53 9:45 C3:RMP Winnipeg Twins
4
Swift Current
3
54 9:45 C4:PM Beaumont
1
Kamloops
7
55 10:00 C1:BW Sherwood Park
3
Lloydminster
8
56 10:00 C5:DQ Selkirk
6
Cloverdale
5
57 11:45 C3:RMP Regina Mustangs
2
Lethbridge
4
58 11:45 C4:PM Regina Royals
6
Calgary Flames
10
59 12:00 C1:BW Estevan
6
Lumsden
3
60 12:00 C5:DQ Airdrie
7
Melville
6
61 13:45 C3:RMP Saskatoon Thunder
9
Winnipeg Rangers
5
62 13:45 C4:PM Semiahmoo
1
Winnipeg Marauders
3
63 14:00 C1:BW St. Albert
8
Prince Albert
5
64 14:00 C5:DQ Winnipeg Railcats
7
Strathcona
1
65 16:00 C3:RMP Moose Jaw
3
Olds Grizzlies
8
66 16:00 C5:DQ Regina Tigers
0
Regina Buffalos
3
67 16:30 C1:BW Lloydminster
2
Winnipeg Twins
3
68 18:00 C3:RMP Selkirk
0
Kamloops
3
69 18:00 C5:DQ Estevan
3
Lethbridge
1
70 18:30 C1:BW Airdrie
8
Calgary Flames
1
71 20:00 C3:RMP Winnipeg Railcats
1
Winnipeg Marauders
2
72 20:00 C5:DQ St. Albert
2
Saskatoon Thunder
9
SUNDAY JANUARY 31
# Time Rink Visitors SC Home SC
73 9:15 C3:RMP Regina Buffalos
5
Estevan
6
74 9:45 C6:Coop Airdrie
7
Olds Grizzlies
2
75 12:15 C6:Coop Saskatoon Thunder
3
Winnipeg Twins
9
76 14:45 C6:Coop Kamloops
4
Winnipeg Marauders
7

 

 
Pee Wee Classic Hockey Tournament

 



 Site Produced by BCG Canada Inc. © 2012 ~ All Rights Reserved